The composition of the Coordination Council of the authorized bodies of the CSTO member states on advertising and exhibition activities at the CSTO ICMEC

No


payment order

Full Name

Position held

CSTO SECRETARIAT

1

SPREADERS

Valery Vladimirovich

Advisor to the Secretariat of the Collective Security Treaty Organization

(Head of the Coordination Council)

2

Nikulshin

Konstantin Anatolyevich

Advisor to the Secretariat of the Collective Security Treaty Organization

(Secretary of the Coordination Council)

REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA

1

ABRAHAMYAN

Sergey Onikovich

Deputy Head of the Defense Policy Directorate of the Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Armenia, Secretary of the Armenian National Part of the CSTO CSTO

(Chairman of the Armenian National

parts - Deputy Head of the Coordination Council)

2

TAROYAN

Arsen Gektorovich

General Director of CJSC "ErZMM"

REPUBLIC OF BELARUS

1

LOGNOV

Denis Vitalyevich

Head of the Department of military-technical cooperation of the Main Directorate of military-technical cooperation, export control and licensing of the State Military-Industrial Committee of the Republic of Belarus

(Chairman of the Belarusian National

parts - Deputy Head of the Coordination Council)

2

TARASOV

Andrey Evgenevich

Consultant of the PTS Department of the Main Directorate of the PTS, Export Control and Licensing of the State

Military Industrial Committee of the Republic of Belarus

3

COLORS

Sergey Leonidovich

Leading Specialist of the Exhibitions and Fairs Department of the Republican Unitary Enterprise “National Exhibition Center BelExpo”

4

GURULEVA

Elena Viktorovna

Head of the Department of Advertising and Exhibition Activities of the Coordination and Control Department of the PTS CJSC BELTEKHEKSPORT

5

CHURKHOV

Valery Valentinovich

Deputy General Director for Commercial Affairs, GVTUP "Belspetsvneshtekhnika"

THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN

1

AKBAEV


Darkhan Toleugalievich

Deputy Director of the Department of the State Defense Order of the Ministry of Defense and Aerospace Industry of the Republic of Kazakhstan

(Chairman of the Kazakhstan National Part - Deputy Head of the Coordination Council)

2

KANAPYANOV

Saken Akhmetzhanovich

CEO of the exhibition company

Astana-Expo KS

3

AHMET

Ertargyn Amenovich

Head of Organization Department

RGP "Kazspecexport"

4

MAKHATOV

Meiram Tauasarovich

Chief Manager of JSC "NC" Kazakhstan Engineering "

REPUBLIC OF KYRGYZSTAN

1

the candidature is being specified

_____________ The Directorate of Mechanical Engineering, Metallurgy and Construction Materials of the State Committee for Industry, Energy and Subsoil Use of the Kyrgyz Republic, Secretary of the Kyrgyz National Part of the CSTC CSTO

(Chairman of the Kyrgyz National Part of the Coordination Council)

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

1

LEONTIEV

Viktor Nikolaevich

Deputy Head of the Third Directorate for Military-Technical Cooperation with Foreign States of the Federal Service for Military and Technical Cooperation

(Chairman of the Russian National

parts - Deputy Head of the Coordination Council)

2

SAVENKOV

Dmitry Aleksandrovich

Deputy Director of the Department of Foreign Economic Relations of the Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

3

IVANOV

Alexey Valerievich

Head of foreign economic activity and military-technical cooperation of Rostec State Corporation

4

PASHUKOV

Igor Alexandrovich

Head of the Office of Advertising and Exhibition Activities of Rosoboronexport JSC

5

BATURLIN

Evgeny Mikhailovich

Deputy General Director

Aviasalon OJSC

6

Lebedev

Tatyana Andreevna

Deputy Executive Director

CJSC "OVK" Bizon "

7

GLEBOV

Andrew Vladimirovich

Executive Director of MKV LLC in the direction of "International Exhibitions"

THE REPUBLIC OF TAJIKISTAN

1

(candidature to be confirmed)

(Chairman of the Tajik National Part)

2

ISROILOV

Alijon Rahmonovich

Chief Specialist of the Directorate of Mechanical Engineering, Defense and Chemical Industry of the Ministry of Industry and New Technologies of the Republic of Tajikistan

3

TABARS

Khairullo Khabibulloevich

Director of the unitary enterprise "Sodirot"

4

HOLMATS

Juma Amirovich

Chief engineer of the state unitary enterprise "Tajiktekstilmash"

5

SANGOV

Odil Aslamovich

First Deputy Chairman of the Chamber of Commerce


Back to the section

Back to the all news